Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
samedi, 19.09.2015
16:00 112435 1 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sierre 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Michellod Chris
samedi, 26.09.2015
10:00 112437 1 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:16)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
10:00 112438 1 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Derborence 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 26:24, 25:12)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
14:00 112439 1 VBC Martigny - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:6, 25:3, 25:10)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Canta David
14:00 112436 1 VBC Orsieres - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:21)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Moulin Chrystelle
samedi, 03.10.2015
10:00 112443 2 VBC Martigny - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
10:00 112441 2 VBC Sierre - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
11:00 112440 2 VBC Fully - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 10:15)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
14:00 112442 2 VBC Sion - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:14)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
18:00 112444 2 VBC Derborence - VBC Orsieres 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:16, 16:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
samedi, 10.10.2015
09:00 112445 3 VBC Fully (garçons) - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:19, 25:21)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
11:00 112447 3 VBC Fully - VBC Saviese Olympia 2:3 (25:21, 4:25, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gay Corentin
14:00 112448 3 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:16)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
14:00 112449 3 VBC Sion - VBC Martigny 0:3 (6:25, 6:25, 9:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
15:00 112446 3 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:16)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
samedi, 17.10.2015
14:00 112453 4 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Martigny 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24, 17:15)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Crettol Christelle
samedi, 31.10.2015
10:00 112451 4 VBC Sierre - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:2 (25:21, 27:25, 20:25, 22:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
17:00 112450 4 AVGF Massongex - VBC Orsieres 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
18:00 112454 4 VBC Derborence - VBC Sion 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25, 14:16)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
samedi, 07.11.2015
13:00 112455 5 VBC Fully - VBC Sierre 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
14:00 112457 5 VBC Martigny - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:19, 25:9, 25:5)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
14:00 112456 5 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
14:00 112458 5 VBC Sion - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
18:00 112459 5 VBC Derborence - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:12, 25:21)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
samedi, 14.11.2015
10:00 112464 6 VBC Martigny - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:5, 25:14, 25:9)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
10:00 112461 6 VBC Sierre - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:21)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
11:00 112462 6 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 10:25)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gay Corentin
17:00 112460 6 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Moulin Chrystelle
samedi, 21.11.2015
10:00 112467 7 VBC Sion - VBC Fully 3:2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:6)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
14:00 112469 7 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Orsieres 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 3:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
16:00 112465 7 VBC Nendaz Printze - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:16)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
18:00 112468 7 VBC Derborence - VBC Martigny 0:3 (6:25, 15:25, 4:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
dimanche, 22.11.2015
11:00 112466 7 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Sierre 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
lundi, 23.11.2015
19:30 112470 8 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sion 2:3 (25:16, 25:20, 13:25, 21:25, 18:20)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dini Christophe
samedi, 28.11.2015
10:00 112473 8 VBC Sierre - VBC Martigny 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
14:00 112474 8 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
17:00 112472 8 VBC Orsieres - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:23, 25:9, 25:11)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
dimanche, 29.11.2015
09:00 112471 8 VBC Fully - VBC Derborence 3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 25:12, 21:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
samedi, 05.12.2015
14:00 112477 9 VBC Martigny - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:6)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
15:00 112475 9 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:2 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:6)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
16:00 112478 9 VBC Sion - VBC Sierre 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 19:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
17:00 112476 9 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
18:00 112479 9 VBC Derborence - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 26:24)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
lundi, 07.12.2015
19:30 112463 6 AVGF Massongex - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
samedi, 12.12.2015
09:00 112484 10 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Martigny 0:3 (5:25, 4:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
10:00 112480 10 VBC Sierre - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
11:00 112481 10 VBC Fully - VBC Orsieres 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 12:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
14:00 112482 10 VBC Sion - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 10:25)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
16:30 112483 10 VBC Derborence - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:11)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
samedi, 09.01.2016
10:00 112503 14 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Sion 2:3 (17:25, 25:14, 25:7, 21:25, 14:16)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Vaudan Aurélie
16:00 112485 11 AVGF Massongex - VBC Fully 2:3 (25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 12:25, 11:15)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Nonn Aline
18:00 112506 15 VBC Derborence - VBC Sierre 1:3 (6:25, 25:21, 13:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
samedi, 16.01.2016
11:00 112487 11 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Sion 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 13:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
14:00 112486 11 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Sierre 1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 11:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
17:00 112489 11 VBC Orsieres - VBC Derborence 3:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
18:00 112488 11 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Martigny 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 13:25)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
lundi, 18.01.2016
19:30 112490 12 AVGF Massongex - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:14)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Canta David
samedi, 23.01.2016
10:00 112491 12 VBC Sierre - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (23:25, 25:8, 25:16, 25:23)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
14:00 112494 12 VBC Martigny - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:9)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
15:00 112492 12 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 25:18)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
18:00 112493 12 VBC Derborence - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
samedi, 30.01.2016
09:00 112496 13 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Sierre 3:1 (25:18, 26:28, 25:16, 25:23)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
10:00 112498 13 VBC Martigny - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:7)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Revaz Caroline
11:00 112497 13 VBC Fully - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:8, 25:9, 25:18)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
11:00 112499 13 VBC Sion - VBC Derborence 3:1 (25:11, 25:15, 24:26, 25:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Monteiro Carina
18:00 112495 13 VBC Orsieres - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:23, 25:16)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
lundi, 01.02.2016
19:30 112502 14 AVGF Massongex - VBC Martigny 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 14:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
vendredi, 05.02.2016
20:00 112504 14 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Derborence 3:1 (25:11, 25:23, 21:25, 25:11)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
samedi, 06.02.2016
10:00 112500 14 VBC Sierre - VBC Fully 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
15:00 112501 14 VBC Orsieres - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
dimanche, 07.02.2016
15:00 112505 15 VBC Sion - VBC Orsieres 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 9:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
samedi, 13.02.2016
09:00 112507 15 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:17, 25:6, 25:15)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
13:00 112509 15 VBC Fully - VBC Martigny 0:3 (4:25, 8:25, 8:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
samedi, 20.02.2016
10:00 112511 16 VBC Sierre - VBC Fully (garçons) 2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 11:15)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
14:00 112512 16 VBC Fully - VBC Sion 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 10:25, 25:20, 12:15)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dufils Albain
14:00 112514 16 VBC Orsieres - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:15)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
16:00 112510 16 AVGF Massongex - VBC Nendaz Printze 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 6:25, 15:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
samedi, 27.02.2016
10:00 112518 17 VBC Martigny - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:4, 25:21, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
14:00 112515 17 VBC Sion - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (25:13, 15:25, 22:25, 25:14, 12:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
15:00 112516 17 VBC Derborence - VBC Fully 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
17:00 112517 17 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Orsieres 3:2 (12:25, 25:11, 24:26, 27:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Bérard Christophe
17:00 112519 17 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 05.03.2016
10:00 112520 18 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:2 (11:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:12)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Moulin Chrystelle
10:00 112523 18 VBC Sierre - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:17, 25:13)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Poisson Julie
17:00 112524 18 AVGF Massongex - VBC Derborence 3:1 (25:22, 25:8, 18:25, 25:20)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dini Christophe
17:00 112521 18 VBC Fully - VBC Nendaz Printze 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 12:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
18:00 112522 18 VBC Orsieres - VBC Martigny 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
samedi, 12.03.2016
10:00 112508 15 VBC Saviese Olympia - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
10:00 112452 4 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dufils Albain
dimanche, 13.03.2016
18:00 112513 16 VBC Martigny - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny