U19A

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
samedi, 19.09.2015
18:00 112682 1 AVGF Massongex - VBC St. Niklaus 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 25:19)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Michellod Chris
vendredi, 25.09.2015
19:30 112680 1 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:8)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 26.09.2015
10:00 112679 1 Aletsch Volley - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
10:00 112678 1 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC Lalden 1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:19, 17:25)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
16:00 112681 1 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Martigny 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Perruchoud Jean-Yves
samedi, 03.10.2015
14:00 112687 2 VBC Martigny - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:3, 25:12, 25:4)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
17:00 112683 2 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Brig-Glis 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
18:00 112686 2 AVGF Massongex - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:2 (17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 29:27, 15:9)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
18:00 112685 2 VBC Derborence - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 11:25)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
vendredi, 09.10.2015
20:00 112691 3 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Martigny 0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
samedi, 10.10.2015
16:00 112690 3 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
17:30 112689 3 Aletsch Volley - VBC Lalden 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
18:00 112692 3 VBC Derborence - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (25:27, 15:25, 15:25)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
jeudi, 15.10.2015
19:30 112696 4 VBC Flanthey Lens - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Perruchoud Jean-Yves
samedi, 31.10.2015
10:00 112693 4 VBC Brig-Glis - Aletsch Volley 1:3 (23:25, 25:11, 24:26, 23:25)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
10:00 112694 4 VBC Lalden - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:1 (25:23, 27:29, 29:27, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
14:00 112697 4 VBC Martigny - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:11)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
15:00 112695 4 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
vendredi, 06.11.2015
18:30 112699 5 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 28:26)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
20:00 112700 5 AVGF Massongex - VBC Brig-Glis 3:1 (25:20, 25:11, 20:25, 25:19)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dini Christophe
samedi, 07.11.2015
16:00 112702 5 VBC Martigny - VBC St. Niklaus 3:0 (25:6, 25:3, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
18:00 112701 5 VBC Derborence - VBC Flanthey Lens 2:3 (26:24, 25:16, 12:25, 17:25, 5:15)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
dimanche, 08.11.2015
16:00 112698 5 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Lalden 3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
samedi, 14.11.2015
10:00 112706 6 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:10)
  Halle: OS Halle Ost, 3900 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
10:00 112705 6 VBC St. Niklaus - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:9)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
15:00 112704 6 VBC Lalden - VBC Martigny 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 11:25, 8:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
17:30 112703 6 Aletsch Volley - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 29:27)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
18:00 112707 6 AVGF Massongex - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dini Christophe
vendredi, 20.11.2015
18:00 112708 7 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Brig-Glis 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:20, 13:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
samedi, 21.11.2015
14:00 112711 7 VBC Martigny - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:4, 25:9, 25:11)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Vaudan Aurélie
15:00 112709 7 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Lalden 1:3 (11:25, 25:21, 19:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
16:00 112712 7 VBC Flanthey Lens - Aletsch Volley 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Rabah Aline
18:00 112710 7 VBC Derborence - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 12:25)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
samedi, 28.11.2015
09:30 112714 8 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Martigny 1:3 (25:22, 12:25, 25:27, 19:25)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
10:00 112713 8 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
10:00 112716 8 VBC Lalden - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:10, 29:27, 8:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
17:30 112715 8 Aletsch Volley - VBC St. Niklaus 3:1 (25:16, 27:29, 25:17, 27:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
18:00 112717 8 VBC Flanthey Lens - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 28:26, 18:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Garcia Dominique
vendredi, 04.12.2015
19:00 112718 9 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Gruber Alessandra
20:00 112719 9 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Nendaz Printze 1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 05.12.2015
16:00 112722 9 VBC Martigny - VBC Brig-Glis 3:0 (25:2, 25:11, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
dimanche, 06.12.2015
14:00 112721 9 VBC Derborence - VBC Lalden 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 11:25, 19:25)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
vendredi, 11.12.2015
19:30 112727 10 VBC St. Niklaus - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Gruber Alessandra
samedi, 12.12.2015
14:00 112726 10 VBC Martigny - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:8, 25:2, 25:0)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
15:00 112723 10 VBC Lalden - VBC Brig-Glis 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
17:00 112724 10 VBC Nendaz Printze - Aletsch Volley 2:3 (25:21, 25:13, 24:26, 20:25, 12:15)
  Halle: La Biolette, 1996 Basse-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
18:30 112725 10 VBC Derborence - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 2:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:21, 9:15)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
samedi, 19.12.2015
14:00 112684 2 VBC Lalden - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:20)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
samedi, 09.01.2016
11:00 112748 15 VBC Derborence - Aletsch Volley 2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 25:22, 27:29, 4:15)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
18:00 112720 9 AVGF Massongex - Aletsch Volley 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
vendredi, 15.01.2016
20:00 112731 11 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
samedi, 16.01.2016
10:00 112728 11 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
17:30 112732 11 Aletsch Volley - VBC Martigny 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
mercredi, 20.01.2016
20:00 112737 12 AVGF Massongex - VBC Derborence 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:12)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
samedi, 23.01.2016
10:00 112733 12 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC St. Niklaus 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
10:00 112734 12 VBC Lalden - Aletsch Volley 3:2 (28:26, 22:25, 25:20, 11:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
16:00 112736 12 VBC Martigny - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:0 (25:6, 25:7, 25:12)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
18:00 112735 12 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Nendaz Printze 1:3 (17:25, 11:25, 25:23, 14:25)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Garcia Dominique
lundi, 25.01.2016
19:30 112741 13 AVGF Massongex - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 25:13, 15:7)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Nonn Aline
vendredi, 29.01.2016
18:30 112739 13 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Lalden 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 30.01.2016
11:00 112740 13 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC St. Niklaus 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:11)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
17:30 112738 13 Aletsch Volley - VBC Brig-Glis 3:0 (25:23, 25:8, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
18:00 112742 13 VBC Derborence - VBC Martigny 0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 9:25)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
mercredi, 03.02.2016
19:00 112746 14 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Derborence 3:1 (25:12, 27:25, 22:25, 28:26)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Perruchoud Jean-Yves
20:00 112744 14 Aletsch Volley - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 25:17)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Schmid Aline
samedi, 06.02.2016
10:00 112745 14 VBC Brig-Glis - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 9:15)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
15:00 112743 14 VBC Lalden - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 23:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
15:00 112747 14 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Martigny 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
vendredi, 12.02.2016
18:00 112750 15 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC St. Niklaus 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:21)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
samedi, 13.02.2016
14:00 112730 11 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:10)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
18:00 112751 15 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Brig-Glis 1:3 (25:20, 14:25, 17:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Mabillard Gaëtan
dimanche, 14.02.2016
17:00 112749 15 VBC Martigny - VBC Lalden 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:16)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
vendredi, 19.02.2016
18:30 112755 16 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:17)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 20.02.2016
10:00 112753 16 VBC Brig-Glis - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 12:25, 17:25)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
10:00 112754 16 VBC Lalden - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:21, 22:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
17:30 112757 16 Aletsch Volley - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (25:17, 25:27, 25:13, 25:8)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
18:00 112756 16 AVGF Massongex - VBC Martigny 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 13:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
vendredi, 26.02.2016
20:00 112761 17 AVGF Massongex - VBC Lalden 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:21)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dufils Albain
20:00 112762 17 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (25:19, 29:27, 12:25, 25:19)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 27.02.2016
15:00 112760 17 VBC St. Niklaus - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 28:26)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
18:30 112758 17 VBC Derborence - VBC Brig-Glis 2:3 (25:20, 25:17, 14:25, 24:26, 9:15)
  Halle: École Chateauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
20:00 112759 17 VBC Martigny - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:15)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
mercredi, 02.03.2016
19:30 112765 18 Aletsch Volley - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:11, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: In-Albon Katja
vendredi, 04.03.2016
19:00 112764 18 VBC Nendaz Printze - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 05.03.2016
10:00 112767 18 VBC Brig-Glis - VBC Martigny 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 14:25)
  Halle: PS Glis Halle Nord, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
14:00 112752 15 VBC Nendaz Printze - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Fournier Mégane
18:00 112763 18 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC St. Niklaus 2:3 (25:12, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël
dimanche, 06.03.2016
15:00 112766 18 VBC Lalden - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
samedi, 12.03.2016
15:00 112688 3 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Brig-Glis 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Gruber Alessandra
15:00 112729 11 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Lalden 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:22, 20:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey