F3

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
mardi, 22.09.2015
20:30 112847 1 GOMS Volley - VBC Sierre 2:3 (25:23, 13:25, 15:25, 25:17, 13:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
mercredi, 23.09.2015
20:00 112846 1 VBC Bramois - VBC Sion 1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 25:27, 22:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
samedi, 26.09.2015
15:00 112848 1 VBC Fully - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:1 (25:10, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline
16:00 112850 1 VBC Martigny - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
18:00 112849 1 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Orsieres 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
mercredi, 30.09.2015
20:30 112852 2 VBC Orsieres - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 12:25, 25:21)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Gillabert Julien
jeudi, 01.10.2015
20:45 112854 2 VBC Sierre - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:16)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Monteiro Carina
vendredi, 02.10.2015
20:15 112853 2 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - GOMS Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 26:24)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
samedi, 03.10.2015
18:00 112851 2 Aletsch Volley - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:8)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
20:00 112855 2 VBC Sion - VBC Visp 1:3 (26:24, 9:25, 23:25, 15:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
mardi, 06.10.2015
20:30 112858 3 GOMS Volley - VBC Orsieres 3:2 (18:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 15:7)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
mercredi, 07.10.2015
20:00 112857 3 VBC Bramois - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
vendredi, 09.10.2015
20:00 112856 3 VBC Visp - VBC Sierre 3:1 (25:18, 16:25, 25:20, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
20:30 112860 3 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Martigny 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 10.10.2015
15:00 112859 3 VBC Fully - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:14)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
jeudi, 29.10.2015
20:15 112864 4 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
  Halle: MZH Schulhaus, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
vendredi, 30.10.2015
20:45 112865 4 VBC Sierre - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:12)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël
samedi, 31.10.2015
16:00 112861 4 VBC Martigny - VBC Fully 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:17)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
18:00 112862 4 Aletsch Volley - GOMS Volley 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
19:00 112863 4 VBC Orsieres - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
mardi, 03.11.2015
20:30 112869 5 GOMS Volley - VBC Martigny 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
mercredi, 04.11.2015
20:00 112868 5 VBC Bramois - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:13)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Bérard Christophe
samedi, 07.11.2015
17:00 112870 5 VBC Fully - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
18:00 112867 5 VBC Visp - VBC Orsieres 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 12:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
20:00 112866 5 VBC Sion - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 14.11.2015
16:00 112872 6 VBC Martigny - VBC Bramois 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:21, 13:15)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Trinchero Emilie
18:00 112875 6 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Sierre 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 16:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Gruber Alessandra
18:00 112871 6 VBC Flanthey Lens - GOMS Volley 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
19:00 112874 6 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:15)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
20:00 112873 6 Aletsch Volley - VBC Visp 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 25:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
mardi, 17.11.2015
20:30 112880 7 GOMS Volley - VBC Fully 2:3 (23:25, 14:25, 25:15, 26:24, 8:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
20:45 112876 7 VBC Sierre - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 19:25, 32:30)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
mercredi, 18.11.2015
20:00 112879 7 VBC Bramois - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:17, 25:17)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 20.11.2015
20:00 112878 7 VBC Visp - VBC Martigny 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
samedi, 21.11.2015
16:00 112877 7 VBC Sion - Aletsch Volley 1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
samedi, 28.11.2015
16:00 112883 8 VBC Martigny - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:6)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
19:00 112885 8 VBC Orsieres - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 11:15)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
20:00 112884 8 Aletsch Volley - VBC Sierre 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 17:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
20:00 112882 8 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Visp 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
dimanche, 29.11.2015
13:00 112881 8 VBC Fully - VBC Bramois 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:5, 15:13)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
mercredi, 02.12.2015
20:00 112890 9 VBC Bramois - GOMS Volley 1:3 (25:13, 13:25, 19:25, 17:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
vendredi, 04.12.2015
20:45 112887 9 VBC Sierre - VBC Martigny 1:3 (28:26, 11:25, 21:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 05.12.2015
14:00 112888 9 VBC Sion - VBC Flanthey Lens 2:3 (25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 8:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
18:00 112886 9 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:19)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
18:00 112889 9 VBC Visp - VBC Fully 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
jeudi, 10.12.2015
20:30 112891 10 GOMS Volley - VBC Visp 3:1 (25:12, 24:26, 25:22, 29:27)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
samedi, 12.12.2015
13:00 112892 10 VBC Fully - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:19)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
16:00 112894 10 VBC Martigny - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:6)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
18:00 112893 10 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Sierre 0:3 (11:25, 26:28, 13:25)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
mercredi, 16.12.2015
20:30 112896 11 VBC Orsieres - VBC Martigny 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Gillabert Julien
20:45 112899 11 VBC Sion - GOMS Volley 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 4:15)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 18.12.2015
20:45 112898 11 VBC Sierre - VBC Fully 2:3 (25:16, 27:25, 18:25, 10:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 19.12.2015
18:00 112897 11 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:5, 25:5, 25:8)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
vendredi, 08.01.2016
20:00 112900 11 VBC Visp - VBC Bramois 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 13:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Lauber Ines
20:45 112902 12 VBC Sierre - GOMS Volley 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:14)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
samedi, 09.01.2016
16:00 112901 12 VBC Sion - VBC Bramois 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 18:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Trinchero Emilie
18:00 112903 12 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Fully 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: In-Albon Katja
19:00 112904 12 VBC Orsieres - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:23)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Dufils Albain
mardi, 12.01.2016
20:30 112908 13 GOMS Volley - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 16:25, 18:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
mercredi, 13.01.2016
20:00 112909 13 VBC Bramois - VBC Sierre 0:3 (27:29, 21:25, 20:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël
samedi, 16.01.2016
14:00 112907 13 VBC Fully - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (27:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:9)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
15:30 112910 13 VBC Visp - VBC Sion 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 14:25, 25:19, 15:11)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis
18:00 112906 13 VBC Flanthey Lens - Aletsch Volley 3:2 (25:16, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
vendredi, 22.01.2016
20:45 112911 14 VBC Sierre - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:12)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Rabah Aline
samedi, 23.01.2016
17:00 112913 14 VBC Orsieres - GOMS Volley 2:3 (25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 8:15)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
18:00 112914 14 Aletsch Volley - VBC Fully 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 9:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
18:00 112912 14 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Bramois 3:1 (25:21, 13:25, 25:20, 25:13)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
18:00 112915 14 VBC Martigny - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:13)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
mardi, 26.01.2016
20:30 112917 15 GOMS Volley - Aletsch Volley 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 15:10)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
mercredi, 27.01.2016
20:00 112918 15 VBC Bramois - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:16)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël
samedi, 30.01.2016
15:00 112916 15 VBC Fully - VBC Martigny 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
15:00 112919 15 VBC Visp - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:22, 20:25, 9:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
17:00 112920 15 VBC Sion - VBC Sierre 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 12:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
lundi, 01.02.2016
20:45 112923 16 Aletsch Volley - VBC Bramois 1:3 (17:25, 25:19, 25:27, 22:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Lauber Ines
mercredi, 03.02.2016
20:30 112922 16 VBC Orsieres - VBC Visp 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
jeudi, 04.02.2016
20:30 112925 16 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Fully 0:3 (19:25, 3:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 06.02.2016
16:00 112924 16 VBC Martigny - GOMS Volley 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:5, 19:25, 9:15)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
mercredi, 10.02.2016
20:00 112927 17 VBC Bramois - VBC Martigny 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 12.02.2016
20:45 112930 17 VBC Sierre - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:21)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Monteiro Carina
samedi, 13.02.2016
18:00 112928 17 VBC Visp - Aletsch Volley 2:3 (25:17, 12:25, 14:25, 25:19, 8:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Von Roten Isabelle
mardi, 16.02.2016
20:30 112926 17 GOMS Volley - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Schmid Aline
mercredi, 17.02.2016
20:45 112929 17 VBC Sion - VBC Orsieres 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 13:15)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. AR: Perruchoud Jean-Yves
samedi, 20.02.2016
16:00 112935 18 VBC Fully - GOMS Volley 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
16:00 112933 18 VBC Martigny - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:12)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Trinchero Emilie
18:00 112934 18 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Bramois 1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
18:00 112931 18 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sierre 1:3 (22:25, 12:25, 25:20, 17:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Dini Christophe
20:00 112932 18 Aletsch Volley - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 26:24)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
mercredi, 24.02.2016
20:00 112936 19 VBC Bramois - VBC Fully 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 15:13)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
vendredi, 26.02.2016
20:00 112937 19 VBC Visp - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
20:45 112939 19 VBC Sierre - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:18)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 27.02.2016
16:00 112938 19 VBC Sion - VBC Martigny 0:3 (8:25, 15:25, 11:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
18:00 112940 19 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:17)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
lundi, 29.02.2016
20:00 112941 20 Aletsch Volley - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 1:3 (25:27, 10:25, 25:15, 18:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Lorenz Dominik
mardi, 01.03.2016
20:30 112945 20 GOMS Volley - VBC Bramois 3:1 (25:22, 29:31, 25:15, 25:20)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Nellen Christian
vendredi, 04.03.2016
20:15 112921 16 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Sion 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:10)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
samedi, 05.03.2016
14:30 112942 20 VBC Martigny - VBC Sierre 1:3 (16:25, 11:25, 25:9, 7:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
19:00 112944 20 VBC Fully - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:20)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Revaz Caroline
20:00 112943 20 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Sion 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 18:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Maye Patrick
lundi, 07.03.2016
20:45 112895 10 Aletsch Volley - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
vendredi, 11.03.2016
20:45 112948 21 VBC Sierre - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:11, 25:5, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
samedi, 12.03.2016
17:00 112947 21 VBC Sion - VBC Fully 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 16:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
18:00 112949 21 SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. - VBC Martigny 2:3 (25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 17:25, 5:15)
  Halle: OS Halle Ost, 3900 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
18:00 112946 21 VBC Visp - GOMS Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle Eyholz, 3930 Eyholz
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
19:00 112950 21 VBC Orsieres - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 26:24)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Vaudan Aurélie
dimanche, 13.03.2016
17:00 112905 12 Aletsch Volley - VBC Martigny 3:2 (26:24, 16:25, 29:27, 16:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
mardi, 15.03.2016
20:30 112954 22 GOMS Volley - VBC Sion 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle Fieschertal, 3984 Fieschertal
  1. AR: Lauber Ines
mercredi, 16.03.2016
20:00 112955 22 VBC Bramois - VBC Visp 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 17.03.2016
20:30 112952 22 VBC Flanthey Lens - SVKT Ried-Brig Volleyb. 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 11:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
samedi, 19.03.2016
16:00 112951 22 VBC Martigny - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
17:00 112953 22 VBC Fully - VBC Sierre 3:1 (16:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe