F4A

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
jeudi, 24.09.2015
20:45 112769 1 VBC Saxon - VBC Monthey 0:3 (7:25, 15:25, 13:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe
samedi, 26.09.2015
18:00 112768 1 Catogne Volley - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
lundi, 28.09.2015
20:30 112772 2 VBC Monthey - Catogne Volley 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 24:26, 25:13)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
mercredi, 30.09.2015
20:30 112773 2 VBC Derborence - VBC Raron 0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 21:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
20:30 112774 2 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 08.10.2015
20:30 112777 3 VBC Monthey - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:2)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
20:45 112776 3 VBC Saxon - VBC Derborence 0:3 (10:25, 12:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
vendredi, 09.10.2015
20:15 112779 3 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Saviese Olympia 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
samedi, 10.10.2015
18:00 112778 3 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC ST. Niklaus 3:1 (25:14, 14:25, 25:23, 25:12)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
mercredi, 14.10.2015
20:30 112781 4 VBC Derborence - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
vendredi, 16.10.2015
20:30 112782 4 VBC Raron - VBC Saviese Olympia 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
mercredi, 21.10.2015
20:00 112771 1 VBC Raron - VBC ST. Niklaus 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 17:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
samedi, 24.10.2015
20:00 112775 2 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
samedi, 31.10.2015
18:00 112780 4 Catogne Volley - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:6, 25:12, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
19:00 112783 4 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Port-Valais 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
mercredi, 04.11.2015
20:30 112786 5 VBC Saviese Olympia - Catogne Volley 2:3 (19:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:19, 11:15)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 05.11.2015
20:30 112784 5 VBC Monthey - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
vendredi, 06.11.2015
20:15 112787 5 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Raron 3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 25:15, 25:16)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
20:30 112785 5 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
mercredi, 11.11.2015
20:30 112789 6 VBC Derborence - VBC ST. Niklaus 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:15)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
20:30 112791 6 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Monthey 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 4:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 12.11.2015
20:45 112788 6 VBC Saxon - VBC Port-Valais 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
samedi, 14.11.2015
18:00 112790 6 Catogne Volley - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:14)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
mercredi, 18.11.2015
20:00 112793 7 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Monthey 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 16:25)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
vendredi, 20.11.2015
20:00 112794 7 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:2 (25:16, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
20:30 112792 7 VBC Nendaz Printze - Catogne Volley 3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 16:25, 26:28, 18:16)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
dimanche, 22.11.2015
15:00 112795 7 VBC Raron - VBC Saxon 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:15, 20:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Von Roten Isabelle
lundi, 23.11.2015
20:00 112770 1 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Port-Valais 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
mercredi, 25.11.2015
20:30 112798 8 VBC Derborence - VBC Saviese Olympia 2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20, 10:15)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
jeudi, 26.11.2015
20:30 112797 8 VBC Monthey - VBC ST. Niklaus 3:2 (25:12, 13:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:8)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
vendredi, 27.11.2015
20:30 112799 8 VBC Raron - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Von Roten Isabelle
samedi, 28.11.2015
18:00 112796 8 Catogne Volley - VBC Port-Valais 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:12)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Revaz Caroline
mercredi, 02.12.2015
20:30 112801 9 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:15)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
vendredi, 04.12.2015
20:00 112803 9 VBC ST. Niklaus - Catogne Volley 3:1 (25:12, 26:24, 11:25, 29:27)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Nellen Christian
20:30 112800 9 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Monthey 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
20:30 112802 9 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:23, 30:28, 25:23)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
mercredi, 09.12.2015
20:00 112806 10 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 20:25)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
20:30 112804 10 VBC Derborence - Catogne Volley 1:3 (15:25, 18:25, 25:16, 10:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
jeudi, 10.12.2015
20:30 112805 10 VBC Monthey - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:8)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
samedi, 12.12.2015
19:00 112807 10 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:3, 25:21, 25:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
jeudi, 14.01.2016
20:45 112811 11 VBC Saxon - VBC ST. Niklaus 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 10:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
vendredi, 15.01.2016
20:30 112810 11 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Saviese Olympia 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 14:25, 24:26)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
20:30 112809 11 VBC Raron - VBC Derborence 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 25:20, 16:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
samedi, 16.01.2016
18:00 112808 11 Catogne Volley - VBC Monthey 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Pignat Marie
mercredi, 20.01.2016
20:30 112812 12 VBC Derborence - VBC Saxon 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 15:25, 25:21)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Dayer Noémie
20:30 112815 12 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Port-Valais 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 22.01.2016
20:30 112813 12 VBC Raron - VBC Monthey 1:3 (21:25, 13:25, 25:22, 14:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Von Roten Isabelle
samedi, 23.01.2016
18:00 112814 12 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Gruber Alessandra
mercredi, 27.01.2016
20:30 112818 13 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Raron 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:12, 25:23)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 28.01.2016
20:45 112816 13 VBC Saxon - Catogne Volley 1:3 (28:26, 14:25, 11:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
vendredi, 29.01.2016
18:30 112817 13 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:11)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
20:30 112819 13 VBC Port-Valais - VBC ST. Niklaus 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 8:25)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
mercredi, 03.02.2016
20:30 112820 14 VBC Derborence - VBC Monthey 2:3 (12:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 14:16)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Walpen Mélanie
jeudi, 04.02.2016
20:45 112821 14 VBC Saxon - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 6:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
vendredi, 05.02.2016
20:30 112823 14 VBC Raron - VBC Port-Valais 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 27:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Burgener Anne-Catherine
samedi, 06.02.2016
18:00 112822 14 Catogne Volley - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
mercredi, 10.02.2016
20:00 112824 15 VBC Port-Valais - VBC Saxon 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
vendredi, 12.02.2016
20:30 112826 15 VBC Raron - Catogne Volley 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 9:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Von Roten Isabelle
samedi, 13.02.2016
18:00 112825 15 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
mercredi, 17.02.2016
20:30 112830 16 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC ST. Niklaus 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 7:25, 25:17, 15:13)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 18.02.2016
20:30 112829 16 VBC Monthey - VBC Port-Valais 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:15)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
20:45 112831 16 VBC Saxon - VBC Raron 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
samedi, 20.02.2016
18:00 112828 16 Catogne Volley - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
lundi, 22.02.2016
20:30 112827 15 VBC Monthey - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
mercredi, 24.02.2016
20:30 112834 17 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 27:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 26.02.2016
20:15 112832 17 VBC Port-Valais - Catogne Volley 1:3 (14:25, 24:26, 29:27, 18:25)
  Halle: CO Vouvry, 1896 Vouvry
  1. AR: Trinchero Emilie
20:30 112835 17 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:12, 27:25, 25:10)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Délèze Morgane
samedi, 27.02.2016
19:00 112833 17 VBC ST. Niklaus - VBC Monthey 1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 22:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: In-Albon Katja
mercredi, 02.03.2016
20:30 112838 18 VBC Derborence - VBC Port-Valais 3:2 (28:26, 25:19, 28:30, 22:25, 15:7)
  Halle: Ecole de Plan-Conthey, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
jeudi, 03.03.2016
20:45 112837 18 VBC Saxon - VBC Saviese Olympia 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 8:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Salle Lantses, 1907 Saxon
  1. AR: Vaudan Aurélie
samedi, 05.03.2016
18:00 112839 18 Catogne Volley - VBC ST. Niklaus 0:3 (11:25, 24:26, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Maye Sophie
jeudi, 10.03.2016
20:30 112836 18 VBC Monthey - VBC Nendaz Printze 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1873 Val-D'Illiez
  1. AR: Corboud Florian