M2

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
samedi, 26.09.2015
18:00 112525 1 VBC Sion - VBC Fully 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:16)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Dayer Noémie
20:00 112526 1 VBC Flanthey Lens - AVGF Massongex 1:3 (24:26, 25:19, 17:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky, 2. AR: Titzé Grégoire
20:00 112527 1 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Martigny 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:15)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Mammone Mario, 2. AR: Hutter Franziskus
lundi, 28.09.2015
21:00 112528 2 VBC Fully - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:22)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dini Christophe, 2. AR: Dupont Christophe
samedi, 03.10.2015
18:00 112529 2 VBC Sion - VBC Herren Oberwallis 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
mercredi, 07.10.2015
20:30 112533 3 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 14:25, 25:12)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe, 2. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
20:45 112532 3 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter, 2. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
jeudi, 08.10.2015
20:00 112531 3 VBC Bramois - VBC Flanthey Lens 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 9:15)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Dupont Christophe
samedi, 31.10.2015
17:00 112535 4 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Martigny 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 26:24)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Maye Patrick, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
19:30 112536 4 VBC Fully - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe, 2. AR: Corboud Florian
20:00 112534 4 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:12)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Mammone Mario, 2. AR: Oggier Fabienne
mercredi, 04.11.2015
20:30 112538 5 AVGF Massongex - VBC Herren Oberwallis 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 11:15)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
jeudi, 05.11.2015
20:00 112537 5 VBC Bramois - VBC Martigny 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 11:25, 24:26)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
lundi, 09.11.2015
20:45 112530 2 VBC Martigny - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 27:29, 15:9)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Bérard Christophe, 2. AR: Dupont Christophe
samedi, 14.11.2015
20:00 112540 6 AVGF Massongex - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Gay Corentin, 2. AR: Pignat Marie
20:00 112542 6 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Fully 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 28:26)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
20:00 112541 6 VBC Martigny - VBC Sion 3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:21, 15:9)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Dufils Albain, 2. AR: Canta David
mercredi, 18.11.2015
20:45 112544 7 VBC Fully - VBC Martigny 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gillabert Julien, 2. AR: Dupont Christophe
jeudi, 19.11.2015
20:00 112543 7 VBC Bramois - VBC Sion 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 14:25, 22:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Maye Patrick, 2. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 21.11.2015
18:00 112545 7 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Herren Oberwallis 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:19, 16:25, 9:15)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Gay Corentin, 2. AR: Dufils Albain
mercredi, 25.11.2015
20:45 112546 8 VBC Fully - VBC Sion 3:2 (25:20, 28:26, 21:25, 23:25, 15:10)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dini Christophe, 2. AR: Trinchero Emilie
samedi, 28.11.2015
18:00 112539 5 VBC Sion - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:10)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
20:00 112548 8 VBC Martigny - VBC Herren Oberwallis 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 15:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Martinet Aline
mercredi, 02.12.2015
20:30 112551 9 AVGF Massongex - VBC Martigny 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 27:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Canta David
jeudi, 03.12.2015
20:00 112549 9 VBC Bramois - VBC Fully 2:3 (26:24, 13:25, 16:25, 25:22, 8:15)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
samedi, 05.12.2015
20:00 112550 9 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20)
  Halle: OS Salle sport, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter, 2. AR: Schnidrig Nadine
samedi, 12.12.2015
19:00 112553 10 VBC Fully - VBC Herren Oberwallis 3:1 (12:25, 25:13, 27:25, 25:17)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Maye Patrick, 2. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
20:00 112552 10 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Bramois 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Poisson Julie
20:00 112554 10 VBC Sion - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (16:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:21, 15:9)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. AR: Dufils Albain, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
mercredi, 16.12.2015
20:30 112557 11 AVGF Massongex - VBC Fully 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 21:25, 16:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
jeudi, 17.12.2015
20:00 112555 11 VBC Bramois - VBC Herren Oberwallis 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 10:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Titzé Grégoire
samedi, 19.12.2015
17:30 112556 11 VBC Martigny - VBC Flanthey Lens 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:21, 16:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe, 2. AR: Gay Philippe
samedi, 09.01.2016
20:00 112547 8 AVGF Massongex - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Maye Sophie, 2. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 15.01.2016
20:00 112558 12 VBC Martigny - VBC Bramois 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. AR: Martinet Aline
20:30 112559 12 VBC Herren Oberwallis - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 29:27)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf, 2. AR: Mammone Mario
samedi, 16.01.2016
20:00 112560 12 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Sion 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 27:29, 20:25)
  Halle: Ecole de Flanthey, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Germanier Jacky
jeudi, 21.01.2016
20:00 112561 13 VBC Bramois - AVGF Massongex 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 14:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
20:30 112562 13 VBC Sion - VBC Martigny 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 17:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Maye Patrick, 2. AR: Garcia Dominique
samedi, 23.01.2016
20:00 112563 13 VBC Fully - VBC Flanthey Lens 2:3 (25:14, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25, 8:15)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Maye Sophie, 2. AR: Corboud Florian
jeudi, 28.01.2016
20:30 112564 14 VBC Sion - VBC Bramois 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:13, 25:18)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
vendredi, 29.01.2016
20:00 112565 14 VBC Martigny - VBC Fully 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe, 2. AR: Huguet Bertrand
samedi, 30.01.2016
20:00 112566 14 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:23)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf, 2. AR: Kummer Jelena
mercredi, 03.02.2016
20:45 112569 15 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Martigny 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:10)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Imstepf Louis, 2. AR: Mammone Mario
jeudi, 04.02.2016
20:30 112567 15 VBC Sion - VBC Fully 2:3 (12:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:21, 12:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky, 2. AR: Garcia Dominique
vendredi, 05.02.2016
20:30 112568 15 VBC Flanthey Lens - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky, 2. AR: Balet Estelle
mercredi, 10.02.2016
20:45 112570 16 VBC Fully - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dini Christophe, 2. AR: Vannotti Anne-Christine
samedi, 13.02.2016
18:00 112572 16 VBC Martigny - AVGF Massongex 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan, 2. AR: Dupont Silia
mardi, 16.02.2016
20:30 112571 16 VBC Sion - VBC Herren Oberwallis 0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 23:25)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Nellen Christian
jeudi, 18.02.2016
20:00 112573 17 VBC Bramois - VBC Flanthey Lens 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 21:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
samedi, 20.02.2016
20:00 112575 17 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sion 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Nonn Aline
20:00 112574 17 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: OS Salle sport, 3902 Brig-Glis
  1. AR: Schmid Aline, 2. AR: Tenisch Rebecca
samedi, 27.02.2016
18:00 112577 18 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Martigny 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Maye Patrick, 2. AR: Délèze Morgane
19:00 112578 18 VBC Fully - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (25:15, 19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 11:15)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dini Christophe, 2. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
mercredi, 02.03.2016
20:45 112576 18 VBC Herren Oberwallis - VBC Bramois 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:11)
  Halle: BFO, 3900 Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf, 2. AR: Mammone Mario
jeudi, 03.03.2016
20:00 112579 19 VBC Bramois - VBC Martigny 1:3 (20:25, 11:25, 25:22, 29:31)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Gay Philippe
samedi, 05.03.2016
18:00 112581 19 VBC Sion - VBC Flanthey Lens 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 24:26, 25:22)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Dayer Noémie
19:00 112580 19 AVGF Massongex - VBC Herren Oberwallis 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 23:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Trinchero Emilie, 2. AR: Dupont Silia
mercredi, 09.03.2016
20:30 112582 20 AVGF Massongex - VBC Bramois 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 28:26, 25:17)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian, 2. AR: Dufils Albain
vendredi, 11.03.2016
20:00 112583 20 VBC Martigny - VBC Sion 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. AR: Beney Zoé
samedi, 12.03.2016
18:00 112584 20 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Fully 3:1 (27:29, 25:19, 26:24, 25:17)
  Halle: Ecole, 3978 Flanthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
jeudi, 17.03.2016
20:00 112585 21 VBC Bramois - VBC Sion 1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25)
  Halle: AEN, 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. AR: Bornet Colette
vendredi, 18.03.2016
20:00 112587 21 VBC Flanthey Lens - VBC Herren Oberwallis 2:3 (25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 12:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Le Louché, 1978 Lens
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand, 2. AR: Cina Nicole
samedi, 19.03.2016
19:00 112586 21 VBC Fully - VBC Martigny 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 25:13)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Dupont Christophe, 2. AR: Thomas Kilyan