Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
lundi, 03.10.2016
19:30 129439 1 Monthey GYM - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (8:25, 7:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
samedi, 08.10.2016
10:00 129465 8 Martigny Volley - VBC Saviese Olympia 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
dimanche, 09.10.2016
10:00 129436 1 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 25:16)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
lundi, 10.10.2016
19:00 129466 8 VBC Orsieres - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (11:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:13)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Giroud Séverine
samedi, 15.10.2016
10:00 129476 11 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Sion 2:3 (25:27, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23, 8:15)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
14:00 129443 2 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
16:00 129473 10 AVGF Massongex - VBC Fully (garçons) 1:3 (23:25, 13:25, 30:28, 10:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
samedi, 22.10.2016
10:00 129484 13 VBC Sion - Monthey GYM 3:0 (25:7, 25:13, 25:4)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Schnidrig Jonas
14:00 129455 5 VBC Saviese Olympia - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
14:00 129462 7 Martigny Volley - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
16:00 129457 6 VBC Orsieres - VBC Fully (garçons) 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
lundi, 07.11.2016
19:30 129463 7 AVGF Massongex - Monthey GYM 3:0 (25:11, 25:3, 25:10)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
samedi, 12.11.2016
14:00 129461 7 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:17, 25:4, 25:10)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
15:00 129444 3 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Sion 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:12, 25:13)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Revaz Roxane
lundi, 14.11.2016
19:00 129449 4 Monthey GYM - VBC Fully (garçons) 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
jeudi, 17.11.2016
18:30 129447 3 VBC Orsieres - VBC Saviese Olympia 1:3 (16:25, 14:25, 25:14, 19:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
vendredi, 18.11.2016
19:00 129480 12 VBC Sion - Martigny Volley 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:15)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
samedi, 19.11.2016
18:00 129478 11 VBC Nendaz Printze - AVGF Massongex 2:3 (25:22, 11:25, 25:8, 19:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 26.11.2016
10:00 129442 2 VBC Saviese Olympia - Monthey GYM 3:1 (25:21, 15:25, 25:18, 25:16)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
10:00 129460 7 VBC Sion - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (25:9, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
11:00 129453 5 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Nendaz Printze 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gay Corentin
14:00 129487 13 Martigny Volley - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 16:25, 25:14)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
dimanche, 27.11.2016
14:30 129451 4 Martigny Volley - VBC Orsieres 2:3 (25:17, 19:25, 30:28, 23:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
lundi, 28.11.2016
19:30 129446 3 Monthey GYM - Martigny Volley 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
19:30 129468 9 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Gex Céline
jeudi, 01.12.2016
19:00 129454 5 VBC Orsieres - Monthey GYM 3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
samedi, 03.12.2016
10:00 129458 6 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:9)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Revaz Roxane
11:00 129469 9 VBC Fully (garçons) - Martigny Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:20)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
lundi, 05.12.2016
19:30 129438 1 AVGF Massongex - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15)
  Halle: SpZ Pfaffenholz, kleine Halle, F-68305 Saint-Louis
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
vendredi, 09.12.2016
19:00 129464 8 VBC Sion - VBC Fully (garçons) 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 17:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Pidoux Yohann
samedi, 10.12.2016
10:00 129437 1 VBC Saviese Olympia - Martigny Volley 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
14:00 129467 8 VBC Nendaz Printze - Monthey GYM 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 17.12.2016
11:00 129445 3 VBC Fully (garçons) - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:12)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
13:30 129448 4 VBC Sion - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 28:26)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
14:00 129474 10 Martigny Volley - Monthey GYM 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
17:00 129471 9 VBC Orsieres - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
samedi, 07.01.2017
16:00 129450 4 AVGF Massongex - VBC Nendaz Printze 2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 16:25, 17:25, 4:15)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
lundi, 09.01.2017
19:30 129456 6 Monthey GYM - VBC Sion 0:3 (18:25, 8:25, 24:26)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Gex Céline
samedi, 14.01.2017
10:00 129485 13 VBC Fully (garçons) - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
16:00 129483 12 AVGF Massongex - VBC Saviese Olympia 3:2 (17:25, 25:13, 25:14, 24:26, 15:5)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
17:00 129490 14 VBC Nendaz Printze - Martigny Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Revaz Roxane
lundi, 23.01.2017
19:30 129491 14 Monthey GYM - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 13:25)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Gex Céline
mercredi, 25.01.2017
19:30 129479 11 VBC Orsieres - Martigny Volley 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Moulin Chrystelle
samedi, 28.01.2017
10:00 129472 10 VBC Sion - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 21:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Gay Philippe
10:00 129489 14 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Fully (garçons) 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 18:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
samedi, 04.02.2017
11:00 129477 11 VBC Fully (garçons) - Monthey GYM 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:15)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
16:00 129452 5 Martigny Volley - VBC Sion 1:3 (17:25, 24:26, 25:21, 19:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Gex Céline
lundi, 06.02.2017
19:15 129470 9 Monthey GYM - VBC Saviese Olympia 2:3 (25:12, 25:20, 16:25, 21:25, 9:15)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Gex Céline
samedi, 11.02.2017
10:30 129488 14 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sion 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:11, 25:20, 13:15)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
16:00 129459 6 AVGF Massongex - Martigny Volley 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
17:00 129481 12 VBC Nendaz Printze - VBC Fully (garçons) 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
  Halle: Haute-Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz
  1. AR: Garcia Dominique
samedi, 18.02.2017
10:00 129440 2 VBC Sion - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 22:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Schnidrig Jonas
10:00 129486 13 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Nendaz Printze 0:3 (17:25, 8:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
14:00 129441 2 Martigny Volley - VBC Fully (garçons) 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Mezghani Selima
samedi, 11.03.2017
14:00 129475 10 VBC Saviese Olympia - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:22)
  Halle: Moréchon St-Germain, 1965 Savièse / St-Germain
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
lundi, 13.03.2017
19:30 129482 12 Monthey GYM - VBC Orsieres 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 12:25)
  Halle: Europe, 1870 Monthey
  1. AR: Gex Céline