U19A

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
lundi, 19.09.2016
19:30 128564 1 AVGF Massongex - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
vendredi, 23.09.2016
20:45 128562 1 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC St. Niklaus 3:2 (13:25, 25:15, 25:18, 19:25, 15:13)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 24.09.2016
10:00 128563 1 VBC Sierre - VBC Lalden 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
13:00 128561 1 VBC Fully - Aletsch Volley 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:12)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Bérard Christophe
16:00 128565 1 VBC Orsieres - VBC Visp 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:19, 10:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
mardi, 27.09.2016
20:15 128570 2 TV Naters - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 01.10.2016
10:00 128568 2 VBC Lalden - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
10:00 128569 2 VBC Orsieres - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:23)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
15:00 128566 2 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:20)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
17:30 128567 2 Aletsch Volley - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Troger Lena
mardi, 04.10.2016
19:30 128574 3 VBC Sierre - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
samedi, 08.10.2016
10:00 128571 3 VBC Visp - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:12)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Lorenz Dominik
13:00 128575 3 VBC Lalden - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
15:00 128573 3 VBC St. Niklaus - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
dimanche, 09.10.2016
10:00 128572 3 VBC Ried-Brig - Aletsch Volley 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
mardi, 11.10.2016
20:15 128580 4 TV Naters - VBC Lalden 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 15.10.2016
10:00 128578 4 VBC Visp - VBC St. Niklaus 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Schmid Aline
11:00 128576 4 VBC Fully - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (8:25, 23:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
17:30 128577 4 Aletsch Volley - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
18:00 128579 4 AVGF Massongex - VBC Orsieres 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 12:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Ambrozinho Adrienne
mardi, 18.10.2016
19:30 128582 5 VBC Sierre - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
20:15 128585 5 TV Naters - VBC Visp 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 22.10.2016
15:00 128581 5 VBC St. Niklaus - Aletsch Volley 3:1 (25:19, 25:15, 19:25, 25:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Troger Lena
18:00 128583 5 VBC Orsieres - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
vendredi, 11.11.2016
20:45 128586 6 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Lalden 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 23:25, 30:28, 15:13)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 12.11.2016
10:00 128588 6 VBC Visp - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
14:00 128590 6 VBC Orsieres - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
16:00 128589 6 VBC Fully - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:7, 23:25, 29:27, 25:18)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gay Corentin
17:30 128587 6 Aletsch Volley - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: TH Grengiols, 3993 Grengiols
lundi, 14.11.2016
19:30 128595 7 AVGF Massongex - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (9:25, 12:25, 12:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
mardi, 15.11.2016
19:30 128591 7 VBC Sierre - VBC Fully 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
20:15 128594 7 TV Naters - VBC Orsieres 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
vendredi, 18.11.2016
20:30 128592 7 VBC Visp - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Meichtry Kilian
samedi, 19.11.2016
10:00 128593 7 VBC Lalden - VBC St. Niklaus 3:2 (25:19, 25:19, 13:25, 25:27, 15:10)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Müller Julia
vendredi, 25.11.2016
20:30 128584 5 VBC Lalden - AVGF Massongex 2:0
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
20:45 128598 8 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Visp 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
samedi, 26.11.2016
14:00 128596 8 VBC Fully - VBC Lalden 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 24:26)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
15:00 128597 8 VBC St. Niklaus - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
17:30 128599 8 Aletsch Volley - VBC Orsieres 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 27:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Müller Julia
mardi, 29.11.2016
19:30 128600 8 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sierre 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:13)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
20:15 128605 9 TV Naters - VBC Fully 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
vendredi, 02.12.2016
20:30 128601 9 VBC Visp - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:19, 25:8, 19:25, 25:16)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Müller Julia
samedi, 03.12.2016
10:00 128604 9 VBC Lalden - Aletsch Volley 1:3 (20:25, 9:25, 25:21, 20:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
10:00 128602 9 VBC Sierre - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (3:25, 11:25, 8:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Martinet Aline
19:00 128603 9 VBC Orsieres - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Thomas Kilyan
lundi, 05.12.2016
20:15 128609 10 TV Naters - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
mercredi, 07.12.2016
20:00 128608 10 VBC Lalden - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
vendredi, 09.12.2016
20:00 128607 10 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 16:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
20:30 128612 11 AVGF Massongex - Aletsch Volley 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 11:15)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
samedi, 10.12.2016
10:00 128610 10 VBC Visp - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Oggier Fabienne
17:30 128606 10 Aletsch Volley - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:15, 25:9, 20:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle Mörel, 3983 Mörel-Filet
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
samedi, 17.12.2016
10:00 128615 11 VBC Ried-Brig - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
10:00 128614 11 VBC Sierre - VBC Orsieres 2:3 (26:24, 12:25, 21:25, 25:22, 6:15)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
10:00 128613 11 VBC Visp - VBC Lalden 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Oggier Fabienne
13:30 128611 11 VBC Fully - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
samedi, 07.01.2017
18:00 128629 14 AVGF Massongex - VBC Lalden 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 18:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Gex Céline
mardi, 10.01.2017
19:30 128619 12 TV Naters - VBC Sierre 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 14.01.2017
15:00 128616 12 VBC Fully - VBC Visp 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 13:25, 4:15)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Gay Corentin
17:30 128617 12 Aletsch Volley - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (21:25, 25:15, 24:26, 10:25)
  Halle: TH Grengiols, 3993 Grengiols
  1. AR: Müller Julia
18:00 128618 12 AVGF Massongex - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 27:25, 16:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Gex Céline
18:00 128620 12 VBC Orsieres - VBC Lalden 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline
mercredi, 25.01.2017
20:00 128623 13 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:7, 25:12, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
vendredi, 27.01.2017
20:45 128621 13 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Tenisch Rebecca
samedi, 28.01.2017
10:00 128625 13 VBC Lalden - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
18:00 128624 13 VBC Orsieres - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 27:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
vendredi, 03.02.2017
20:45 128627 14 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 26:24)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
samedi, 04.02.2017
10:00 128630 14 VBC Visp - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
14:00 128628 14 VBC Fully - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
17:30 128626 14 Aletsch Volley - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 22:25, 19:25)
  Halle: TH Grengiols, 3993 Grengiols
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
lundi, 06.02.2017
20:15 128632 15 TV Naters - Aletsch Volley 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 11.02.2017
10:00 128631 15 VBC Lalden - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 19:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Kull Martin
10:00 128633 15 VBC Sierre - VBC Visp 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Courvoisier-Guissard Nathalie
15:00 128635 15 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:22, 25:9, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Kull Martin
18:00 128634 15 AVGF Massongex - VBC Fully 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 17:25, 24:26)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
mercredi, 15.02.2017
19:00 128638 16 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Lalden 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
vendredi, 17.02.2017
20:45 128640 16 VBC Ried-Brig - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (25:13, 25:7, 23:25, 26:24)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Tenisch Rebecca
samedi, 18.02.2017
14:00 128636 16 VBC Fully - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:16)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Taramarcaz Jeanne
16:00 128639 16 VBC Orsieres - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
17:30 128637 16 Aletsch Volley - VBC Visp 1:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:25)
  Halle: TH Grengiols, 3993 Grengiols
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
mardi, 21.02.2017
19:30 128645 17 VBC Sierre - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (4:25, 21:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Cina Nicole
vendredi, 24.02.2017
20:15 128642 17 TV Naters - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
  Halle: Klosi, 3904 Naters
samedi, 25.02.2017
10:00 128643 17 VBC Visp - VBC Ried-Brig 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 15:25, 12:15)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
14:00 128641 17 VBC Lalden - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22)
  Halle: Turnhalle Lalden, 3931 Lalden
  1. AR: Troger Lena
lundi, 27.02.2017
19:30 128646 18 AVGF Massongex - VBC Visp 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:12, 20:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Moix Elodie
samedi, 04.03.2017
10:00 128648 18 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Orsieres 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:17)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Tenisch Rebecca
14:00 128650 18 VBC Fully - TV Naters 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: Saxé, 1926 Fully
15:00 128647 18 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
17:30 128649 18 Aletsch Volley - VBC Lalden 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 28:26, 26:24)
  Halle: TH Grengiols, 3993 Grengiols
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
samedi, 11.03.2017
10:00 128622 13 VBC Sierre - Aletsch Volley 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:12)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
dimanche, 12.03.2017
15:00 128644 17 VBC Orsieres - Aletsch Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Beney Zoé