U23

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
jeudi, 22.09.2016
19:30 128799 1 VBC Sierre - VBC Raron 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
samedi, 24.09.2016
10:00 128797 1 VBC Sion - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 16:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
18:00 128800 1 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC St. Niklaus 3:1 (25:18, 26:28, 25:14, 25:21)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
vendredi, 30.09.2016
20:00 128804 2 VBC St. Niklaus - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:14)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 01.10.2016
14:00 128802 2 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 10:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
18:30 128803 2 VBC Derborence - VBC Sierre 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Schnidrig Jonas
mercredi, 05.10.2016
20:00 128805 3 AVGF Massongex - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:17)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
jeudi, 06.10.2016
20:00 128807 3 VBC Sierre - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (17:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
samedi, 08.10.2016
15:30 128808 3 VBC Raron - VBC Derborence 3:0 (26:24, 28:26, 25:22)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Zenklusen Peter
mercredi, 12.10.2016
18:30 128810 4 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC Sierre 2:3 (25:12, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25, 14:16)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Bruchez Isaline
vendredi, 14.10.2016
20:00 128812 4 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
20:45 128811 4 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:9)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Kummer Jelena
samedi, 15.10.2016
10:00 128809 4 VBC Sion - AVGF Massongex 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Santos Silva Paulo
vendredi, 11.11.2016
20:30 128814 5 VBC Sierre - AVGF Massongex 1:3 (19:25, 7:25, 25:23, 14:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Garcia Dominique
samedi, 12.11.2016
15:30 128816 5 VBC Raron - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Kull Martin
18:30 128815 5 VBC Derborence - VBC Sion 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
vendredi, 18.11.2016
20:30 128817 6 AVGF Massongex - VBC Raron 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 24:26)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
samedi, 19.11.2016
10:00 128819 6 VBC Sion - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 14:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Perruchoud Anaël
14:30 128818 6 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (27:25, 11:25, 21:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Omnisport Orsières, 1937 Orsières
  1. AR: Veuthey Régine
vendredi, 25.11.2016
20:00 128823 7 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:6, 25:8, 25:11)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
samedi, 26.11.2016
11:00 128821 7 VBC Sierre - VBC Sion 3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:14, 15:12)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Coccia Barbosa Alissia
vendredi, 02.12.2016
20:45 128828 8 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:17)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
samedi, 03.12.2016
10:00 128825 8 VBC Sion - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:14)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
13:00 128827 8 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Frossard Martin
vendredi, 09.12.2016
20:00 128832 9 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:23, 25:9, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Troger Lena
samedi, 10.12.2016
18:00 128831 9 VBC Raron - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:12)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
dimanche, 11.12.2016
18:00 128824 7 VBC Ried-Brig - AVGF Massongex 3:2 (26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 15:8)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Leuenberger Rudolf
lundi, 12.12.2016
20:00 128830 9 VBC Derborence - AVGF Massongex 0:3 (21:25, 6:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Beney Zoé
vendredi, 16.12.2016
20:00 128836 10 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Ried-Brig 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Karlen Rachel
samedi, 17.12.2016
15:30 128835 10 VBC Raron - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Schmid Aline
vendredi, 13.01.2017
20:30 128840 11 AVGF Massongex - VBC St. Niklaus 1:3 (26:28, 13:25, 25:17, 23:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
20:45 128838 11 VBC Ried-Brig - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3:2 (25:16, 25:15, 17:25, 12:25, 15:6)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Nellen Christian
samedi, 14.01.2017
11:00 128839 11 VBC Sierre - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Garcia Dominique
vendredi, 27.01.2017
20:00 128843 12 VBC St. Niklaus - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:16)
  Halle: Turnhalle Herbriggen, 3927 Herbriggen
  1. AR: Mammone Mario
samedi, 28.01.2017
18:30 128844 12 VBC Derborence - VBC Raron 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
lundi, 30.01.2017
19:30 128845 13 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:23, 25:13)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
vendredi, 03.02.2017
20:30 128846 13 VBC Sierre - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 21:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
samedi, 04.02.2017
15:30 128848 13 VBC Raron - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 10:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus
18:30 128847 13 VBC Derborence - VBC Ried-Brig 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
vendredi, 10.02.2017
20:30 128850 14 AVGF Massongex - VBC Sierre 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
20:45 128852 14 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Raron 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Kull Martin
samedi, 11.02.2017
10:00 128851 14 VBC Sion - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:19)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Balet Estelle
lundi, 13.02.2017
20:00 128841 12 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - AVGF Massongex 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 27:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. AR: Corboud Florian
samedi, 18.02.2017
13:00 128853 15 VBC Raron - AVGF Massongex 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Titzé Grégoire
14:30 128855 15 VBC Ried-Brig - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 19:25, 27:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 3911 Ried-Brig
  1. AR: Oggier Fabienne
mardi, 21.02.2017
19:00 128857 16 VBC Sion - VBC Sierre 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 24:26)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Huguet Bertrand
samedi, 25.02.2017
13:00 128833 10 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Bornet Colette
18:30 128859 16 VBC Derborence - VBC St. Niklaus 0:3 (14:25, 6:25, 10:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Schnidrig Jonas
jeudi, 02.03.2017
20:00 128864 17 VBC Sierre - VBC Ried-Brig 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:19)
  Halle: Omnisports Glariers, 3960 Sierre
  1. AR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
vendredi, 03.03.2017
20:00 128860 16 AVGF Massongex - VBC Ried-Brig 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 18:25, 14:25)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Dupont Silia
samedi, 04.03.2017
15:30 128861 17 VBC Raron - VBC Sion 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Raron, 3942 Raron
  1. AR: Karlen Saskia
18:30 128863 17 VBC Derborence - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 5:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, 1964 Conthey
  1. AR: Marcanti Pierre
vendredi, 10.03.2017
20:30 128866 18 AVGF Massongex - VBC Derborence 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:18)
  Halle: EM, 1869 Massongex
  1. AR: Pont Mélanie
samedi, 11.03.2017
10:00 128868 18 VBC Sion - VBC St. Niklaus 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 16:14)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. AR: Pidoux Yohann
14:00 128867 18 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - VBC Raron 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, 1920 Martigny
  1. AR: Germanier Jacky
vendredi, 17.03.2017
20:30 128854 15 VBC St. Niklaus - Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 3924 St. Niklaus
  1. AR: Hutter Franziskus