Dames / Damen

1/32 Finals / de finales

zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : le plus vite possible

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

132

12.10.15 20h30

Omnisports

22 Orsières F3

 

62 Monthey

0-3

Martin Frossard

1/16 Finals / de finales

zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 08.11.2015

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

116

29.10.15 20h45

OP2

21 Orsières F2

 

2 Raron F4

 3-0

Christophe Dini

117

08.11.15 15h00

Europe

62 Monthey

 

58 Ried-Brig F3

 2-3

Florian Corboud

118

06.11.15 20h45

Le Louché

36 Flanthey-Lens

 

8 Visp F2

 2-3

Christophe Dupont

119

29.10.15 20h30

THC

6 Lalden

 

59 Zaniglass 2

 3-0

Jean-Arthur Loretan

120

23.10.15 20h30

SEP

38 Martigny 1

 

64 Aletsch 1

 2-3

Corentin Gay & Christophe Dupont

121

08.11.15 17h00

Saxé

53 Fully F3

 

1 Brigerbärg 1

 3-0

Isaline Bruchez

122

04.10.15 15h45

Omnisports

24 Orsières

 

3 Raron F2

 3-1

Christophe Dupont & Jeanne Taramarcaz

123

07.10.15 20h30

Moréchon

45 Savièse

 

9 Visp-Eyholz

 1-3

Sélima Meghani & Dominique Garcia

124

12.10.15 20h45

Gamsen EP

5 Brig-Glis

 

43 Sierre F3

 1-3

Jean-Arthur Loretan & Martin Kull

125

26.10.15 20h30

Visp IS

55 Wiwanni

 

52 Fully F1 j.

 0-3

Christian Nellen

126

02.11.15 20h45

Châteauneuf

18 Derborence F4

 

26 Sion F2

 0-3

David Canta

127

07.11.15 19h00

Turnhalle

61 Pimponicaille

 

41 Zaniglas

 0-3

Saskia Karlen

128

15.10.15 20h30

SEP

39 Martigny 2

 

44 Eyholz F2

 1-3

Philippe Gay

129

26.10.15 20h00

Haute-Nendaz

15 Nendaz

 

13 Bramois F3

 0-3

Sélima Meghani

130

26.10.15 20h45

Mörel

65 Aletsch 2

 

28 Sion F3

 3-1

Mario Mammone

131

30.10.15 19h30

SEP

40 Martigny 3

 

57 Brigerbärg 2

 3-0

Martin Frossard

1/8 Finals / de finales

zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 20.12.2015

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

108

07.12.15 20h30

Omnisports

21 Orsières F2

 

58 Ried-Brig F3

 3-0

Christophe Dupont & Jeanne Taramarcaz

109

01.12.15 20h00

Im Sand

8 Visp F2

 

6 Lalden

 3-0

Dominik Lorenz & Michael Venetz

110

07.12.15 20h45

Mörel

64 Aletsch 1

 

53 Fully F3

 3-0

Michael Venetz & Nadine Schnidrig

111

13.12.15 16h00

Omnisports

24 Orsières

 

9 Visp-Eyholz

 3-0

Dupont Christophe

112

26.11.15 20h30

Omnisports

43 Sierre F3

 

52 Fully F1 j.

 0-3

Anne-Christine Vannotti

113

28.11.15 20h30

LP2

26 Sion F2

 

41 Zaniglas

 3-0

Julien Gilabert & Johann Pidoux

114

09.12.15 20h30

THE

44 Eyholz F2

 

13 Bramois F3

 3-0

Mario Mammone

115

13.12.15 16h00

Mörel

65 Aletsch 2

 

40 Martigny 3

 0-3

Isabelle Von Roten

1/4 Finals / de finales

zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 07.02.2016

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

104

29.01.16 20h30

Im sand

8 Visp F2

 

21 Orsières F2

 3-1

Jean-Arthuer Loretan & Franzikus Hutter

105

24.01.16 17h30

Omnisports

24 Orsières

 

64 Aletsch 1

 0-3

Isaline Bruchez & Christophe Dupont

106

22.01.16 20h30

Châteauneuf

26 Sion F2

 

52 Fully F1 j.

 0-3

Christophe Dupont & Christelle Crettol

107

08.01.16 20h00

SEP

40 Martigny 3

 

44 Eyholz F2

 0-3

Dupont Christophe

1/2 Finals / finales

zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 13.03.2016

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

102

13.03.16 16h30

Im sand

8 Visp F2

 

64 Aletsch 1

 3-0

Isabelle Von Roten & Dominik Lorenz

103

07.03.16 20h30

Polyvalente

52 Fully F1 j.

 

44 Eyholz F2

 3-0

Christophe Dupont & Christophe Berard

Finals / finales

09.04.2015 Visp / Viège

Nr.
No

Datum
date

Halle
salle

Mannschaften
équipes

 

Mannschaften
équipes

Resutat
résultats

Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2

101

09.04.16 18h30

Visp/Viège

8 Visp F2

 

52 Fully F1 j.

 2-3